aktuelle Saison

Saison 2023/24 - Meisterschaft XVI

Team

Rasse

Trainer

Punkte (Spiele)

TD

Cas

1

Khorne

Banelord

15 (5)

10 : 2

17 : 2

2

Dunkelelfen

Jurisch

15 (5)

11 : 4

2 : 5

3

Skaven

The Berner

14 (7)

13 : 6

10 : 13

4

Norse

Mernas

12 (5)

9 : 4

14 : 12

5

Zwerge

Wambo Entenbrot

7 (3)

3 : 0

2 : 5

6

Zwerge

Hybriviladis

6 (4)

2 : 2

8 : 5

7

Snotlinge

Girathon

6 (4)

4 : 5

10 : 26

8

Nurgle

Silas

5 (5)

4 : 5

11 : 5

9

Chaos

Salvdore

4 (4)

3 : 6

5 : 6

10

Chaoszwerge

Dan_Zan

3 (4)

3 : 6

17 : 3

11

Orks

JocheN

3 (3)

3 : 4

7 : 6

12

Echsenmenschen

Christoph K.

3 (4)

5 : 8

8 : 7

13

Menschen

Lukas

3 (4)

4 : 7

4 : 7


Amazonen

Susanne

- (8)

0 : 14

1 : 18

Spieltag 1

Orange Organ Eaters

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

Shifang 39ers

Oktober

Sons of Sotek

2 : 1

(3 : 2)

Fungu Fighting


Dolchstoß Blutwinkel

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

Brotherhood of bearded Villains


Toebiters

0 : 2

(3 : 9)

Fjord Fiesta


Borrusia Brutalinski

3 : 1

(4 : 0)

Forty-Winers


Keeper of the secret Beer

1 : 0

(3 : 2)

SauVi'chaz H'bach


Lustrian Survivors

*0 : 2

(0 : 2)

Famose Megalithen Letschebach





Spieltag 2

Orange Organ Eaters

2 : 1

(2 : 2)

Sons of Sotek

November

Shifang 39ers

2 : 0

(6 : 4)

Toebiters


Fungu Fighting

0 : 2

(1 : 0)

Dolchstoß Blutwinkel


Brotherhood of bearded Villains

2 : 0*

(2 : 0)

Lustrian Survivors


Borrusia Brutalinski

2 : 0

(3 : 0)

SauVi'chaz H'bach


Keeper of the secret Beer

0 : 1

(0 : 1)

Famose Megalithen Letschebach


Fjord Fiesta

2 : 1

(2 : 0)

Forty-Winers





Spieltag 3

Orange Organ Eaters

0 : 2

(1 : 3)

Fungu Fighting

Dezember

Shifang 39ers

3 : 0

(1 : 3)

Brotherhood of bearded Villains


Sons of Sotek

1 : 3

(0 : 2)

Toebiters


Dolchstoß Blutwinkel

2 : 1

(0 : 2)

Forty-Winers

Borrusia Brutalinski

2 : 1

(6 : 1)

Fjord Fiesta


Keeper of the secret Beer

1 : 0

(4 : 0)

Lustrian Survivors


SauVi'chaz H'bach

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Famose Megalithen Letschebach

Spieltag 4

Orange Organ Eaters

0 : 2

(1 : 1)

Dolchstoß Blutwinkel

Januar

Shifang 39ers

2 : 1

(1 : 3)

Sons of Sotek


Brotherhood of bearded Villains

0 : 1

(11 : 1)

Toebiters


Fungu Fighting

0 : 0

(3 : 1)

Famose Megalithen Letschebach


Borrusia Brutalinski

1 : 0

(2 : 1)

Keeper of the secret Beer

SauVi'chaz H'bach

1 : 2

(3 : 0)

Fjord Fiesta


Forty-Winers

1 : 0

(2 : 1)

Lustrian Survivors

Spieltag 5

Orange Organ Eaters

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Brotherhood of bearded Villains

Februar

Shifang 39ers

1 : 1

(0 : 2)

Fungu Fighting


Dolchstoß Blutwinkel

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Toebiters


Sons of Sotek

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

SauVi'chaz H'bach


Borrusia Brutalinski

2 : 0*

(2 : 0)

Lustrian Survivors


Keeper of the secret Beer

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Fjord Fiesta


Forty-Winers

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Famose Megalithen Letschebach

Spieltag 6

Orange Organ Eaters

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Toebiters

März

Sons of Sotek

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Dolchstoß Blutwinkel


Fungu Fighting

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Brotherhood of bearded Villains


Shifang 39ers

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Keeper of the secret Beer


Borrusia Brutalinski

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Famose Megalithen Letschebach

SauVi'chaz H'bach

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Forty-Winers


Fjord Fiesta

2 : 0*

(2 : 0)

Lustrian Survivors

Spieltag 7

Shifang 39ers

2 : 3

(0 : 0)

Dolchstoß Blutwinkel

April

Sons of Sotek

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Brotherhood of bearded Villains


Fungu Fighting

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Toebiters


Orange Organ Eaters

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Borrusia Brutalinski

Keeper of the secret Beer

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Forty-Winers


SauVi'chaz H'bach

2 : 0*

(2 : 0)

Lustrian Survivors


Fjord Fiesta

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Famose Megalithen Letschebach

Spieltag 8

Orange Organ Eaters

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Famose Megalithen Letschebach

Mai

Shifang 39ers

2 : 0*

(2 : 0)

Lustrian Survivors

Sons of Sotek

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Forty-Winers


Fungu Fighting

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Fjord Fiesta


Dolchstoß Blutwinkel

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

SauVi'chaz H'bach


Brotherhood of bearded Villains

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Keeper of the secret Beer

Toebiters

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Borrusia Brutalinski



* Spielausfall

Play-Offs

Juni/Juli






Play-Offs Achtelfinale

Platz 4

0 : 0

(0: 0)

Platz 13


Platz 5

0 : 0

(0: 0)

Platz 12


Platz 6

0 : 0

(0: 0)

Platz 11


Platz 7

0 : 0

(0: 0)

Platz 10


Platz 8

0 : 0

(0: 0)

Platz 9

Play-Offs Viertelfinale

Platz 1

0 : 0

(0: 0)

Platz 8 / 9

Platz 2

0 : 0

(0: 0)

Platz 7 / 10

Platz 3

0 : 0

(0: 0)

Platz 6 / 11

Platz 4 / 13

0 : 0

(0: 0)

Platz 5 / 12

Play-Offs Halbfinale

Platz 1 / 8 / 9

0 : 0

(0: 0)

Platz 4 / 5 / 12 / 13


Platz 2 / 7 / 10

0 : 0

(0: 0)

Platz 3 / 6 / 11





Play-Offs Finale

Platz 1 / 4 / 5 / 8 / 9 / 12 / 13

0 : 0

(0: 0)

Platz 2 / 3 / 6 / 7 / 10 / 11






Wir suchen immer neue Mitspieler, einfach melden!