aktuelle Saison

Karlsruher Blood Bowl Liga


in und um Karlsruhe seit  2008

Saison 2019/20 - Meisterschaft

Team

Rasse

Trainer

Punkte (Spiele)

TD

Cas

Chaospakt

Banelord

24 (8)

22 : 7

40 : 14

Chaos

Flo

19 (8)

12 : 4

22 : 11

Slann

Dan_Zan

13 (7)

12 : 9

11 : 16

Nekromanten

Silas

12 (8)

8 : 8

9 : 15

Skaven

Christoph

10 (8)

12 : 14

10 : 16

Untote

Luka

9 (8)

7 : 8

19 : 8

Halblinge

Jurisch

9 (8)

10 : 11

20 : 22

Menschen

Mike

9 (8)

14 : 16

14 : 24

Orks

Stefan

8 (8)

8 : 9

8 : 9

Underworld

Girathon

7 (8)

11 : 16

11 : 28

Zwerge

The Berner

4 (7)

6 : 10

26 : 15

Dunkelelfen

Simon

-1 (8)

6 : 16

1 : 16

Spieltag 1

Crossover 1

Dungeon Sneak'n Lootaz

2 : 4

(2 : 10)

Alles im Wunderland

Oktober

Bern's Brewers

2 : 2

(6 : 1)

Red Bull Rangers Karlsruhe


Rupplyn Rotters

0 : 2 *

(0 : 2)

Grünwinkel Hardtwald Sheriffs


Tol in Gaurhoth Werewolves

0 : 2

(2 : 1)

Brawler Babes Berghausen


Purple Death Dealer

1 : 0

(4 : 0)

Palatina-Toads

Grossy's Green Skinz

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

Kanalratten

Spieltag 2

Runde 1

Dungeon Sneak'n Lootaz

3 : 2

(2 : 5)

Bern's Brewers

November

Rupplyn Rotters

1 : 0

(4 : 0)

Tol in Gaurhoth Werewolves


Purple Death Dealer

0 : 1

(3 : 1)

Grossy's Green Skinz


Alles im Wunderland

5 : 1

(7 : 0)

Red Bull Rangers Karlsruhe


Grünwinkel Hardtwald Sheriffs

2 : 1

(3 : 0)

Brawler Babes Berghausen

Palatina-Toads

2 : 1

(2 : 1)

Kanalratten

Spieltag 3

Runde 2

Dungeon Sneak'n Lootaz

0 : 0 **

(0 : 0)

Rupplyn Rotters

Dezember

Bern's Brewers

0 : 2

(3 : 3)

Purple Death Dealer


Tol in Gaurhoth Werewolves

1 : 0

(0 : 3)

Grossy's Green Skinz


Alles im Wunderland

2 : 1

(7 : 3)

Grünwinkel Hardtwald Sheriffs


Red Bull Rangers Karlsruhe

1 : 1

(3 : 1)

Palatina-Toads

Brawler Babes Berghausen

2 : 3

(0 : 0)

Kanalratten

Spieltag 4

Crossover 2

Dungeon Sneak'n Lootaz

2 : 4

(2 : 3)

Red Bull Rangers Karlsruhe

Januar

Bern's Brewers

0 : 1

(5 : 3)

Alles im Wunderland


Rupplyn Rotters

2 : 0 *

(2 : 0)

Brawler Babes Berghausen


Tol in Gaurhoth Werewolves

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

Grünwinkel Hardtwald Sheriffs


Purple Death Dealer

2 : 1

(7 : 1)

Kanalratten

Grossy's Green Skinz

2 : 3

(3 : 2)

Palatina-Toads

Spieltag 5

Runde 3

Dungeon Sneak'n Lootaz

1 : 2

(1 : 1)

Tol in Gaurhoth Werewolves

Februar

Bern's Brewers

0 : 0

(1 : 1)

Grossy's Green Skinz


Rupplyn Rotters

0 : 2

(3 : 1)

Purple Death Dealer


Alles im Wunderland

3 : 1

(3 : 0)

Brawler Babes Berghausen


Red Bull Rangers Karlsruhe

2 : 3

(1 : 2)

Kanalratten

Grünwinkel Hardtwald Sheriffs

1 : 3

(2 : 4)

Palatina-Toads

Spieltag 6

Runde 4

Dungeon Sneak'n Lootaz

0 : 2

(1 : 2)

Purple Death Dealer

März

Bern's Brewers

1 : 1

(5 : 3)

Tol in Gaurhoth Werewolves


Rupplyn Rotters

2 : 1

(5 : 0)

Grossy's Green Skinz


Alles im Wunderland

3 : 1

(3 : 0)

Palatina-Toads


Red Bull Rangers Karlsruhe

2 : 0 *

(2 : 0)

Brawler Babes Berghausen

Grünwinkel Hardtwald Sheriffs

1 : 2

(1 : 4)

Kanalratten

Spieltag 7

Runde 5

Dungeon Sneak'n Lootaz

2 : 1

(0 : 2)

Grossy's Green Skinz

(April)

Juni

Bern's Brewers

1 : 1

(1 : 2)

Rupplyn Rotters


Tol in Gaurhoth Werewolves

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

Purple Death Dealer


Alles im Wunderland

2 : 0

(3 : 1)

Kanalratten


Red Bull Rangers Karlsruhe

1 : 1

(3 : 4)

Grünwinkel Hardtwald Sheriffs

Brawler Babes Berghausen

0 : 2 *

(0 : 2)

Palatina-Toads

Spieltag 8

Corssover 3

Dungeon Sneak'n Lootaz

1 : 1

(3 : 5)

Grünwinkel Hardtwald Sheriffs

(Mai)

Juli

Bern's Brewers

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Palatina-Toads

Rupplyn Rotters

1 : 2

(3 : 4)

Alles im Wunderland

Tol in Gaurhoth Werewolves

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

Kanalratten

Purple Death Dealer

2 : 1

(2 : 1)

Red Bull Rangers Karlsruhe

Grossy's Green Skinz

2 : 0 *

(2 : 0)

Brawler Babes Berghausen



* = Nichtantritt




** = negiert


Play-Offs

(Juni/Juli)

August/

September






Play-Offs Achtelfinale

Platz1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5

Freilos

Platz 6

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 11

Platz 7

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 10

Platz 8

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 9

Play-Offs Viertelfinale

Platz 1

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 8 / 9

Platz 2

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 7 / 10

Platz 3

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 6 / 11

Platz 4

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 5

Play-Offs Halbfinale

Platz 1 / 8 / 9

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 4 / 5


Platz 2 / 7 10

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 3 / 6 / 11





Play-Offs Finale

Platz 1 / 4 / 5 / 8 / 9

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 2 / 3 / 6 / 7 / 10 / 11