aktuelle Saison

Karlsruher Blood Bowl Liga


in und um Karlsruhe seit  2008

Saison 2019/20 - Meisterschaft

Team

Rasse

Trainer

Punkte (Spiele)

TD

Cas

Chaospakt

Banelord

18 (6)

18 : 6

33 : 10

Chaos

Flo

12 (5)

7 : 2

18 : 8

Skaven

Christoph

10 (6)

11 : 10

8 : 12

Slann

Dan_Zan

10 (6)

10 : 9

9 : 16

Halblinge

Jurisch

7 (6)

8 : 9

11 : 16

Untote

Luka

5 (5)

3 : 5

12 : 3

Orks

Stefan

5 (6)

5 : 7

9 : 11

Menschen

Mike

5 (5)

10 : 13

8 : 18

Nekromanten

Silas

4 (4)

2 : 4

3 : 8

Dunkelelfen

Simon

3 (4)

6 : 8

1 : 8

Underworld

Girathon

3 (4)

7 : 10

6 : 18

Zwerge

The Berner

2 (5)

4 : 8

20 : 10

Spieltag 1

Crossover 1

Dungeon Sneak'n Lootaz

2 : 4

(2 : 10)

Alles im Wunderland

Oktober

Bern's Brewers

2 : 2

(6 : 1)

Red Bull Rangers Karlsruhe


Rupplyn Rotters

0 : 2 *

(0 : 2)

Grünwinkel Hardtwald Sheriffs


Tol in Gaurhoth Werewolves

0 : 2

(2 : 1)

Brawler Babes Berghausen


Purple Death Dealer

1 : 0

(4 : 0)

Palatina-Toads

Grossy's Green Skinz

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

Kanalratten

Spieltag 2

Runde 1

Dungeon Sneak'n Lootaz

3 : 2

(2 : 5)

Bern's Brewers

November

Rupplyn Rotters

1 : 0

(4 : 0)

Tol in Gaurhoth Werewolves


Purple Death Dealer

0 : 1

(3 : 1)

Grossy's Green Skinz


Alles im Wunderland

5 : 1

(7 : 0)

Red Bull Rangers Karlsruhe


Grünwinkel Hardtwald Sheriffs

2 : 1

(3 : 0)

Brawler Babes Berghausen

Palatina-Toads

2 : 1

(2 : 1)

Kanalratten

Spieltag 3

Runde 2

Dungeon Sneak'n Lootaz

0 : 0 **

(0 : 0)

Rupplyn Rotters

Dezember

Bern's Brewers

0 : 2

(3 : 3)

Purple Death Dealer


Tol in Gaurhoth Werewolves

1 : 0

(0 : 3)

Grossy's Green Skinz


Alles im Wunderland

2 : 1

(7 : 3)

Grünwinkel Hardtwald Sheriffs


Red Bull Rangers Karlsruhe

1 : 1

(3 : 1)

Palatina-Toads

Brawler Babes Berghausen

2 : 3

(0 : 0)

Kanalratten

Spieltag 4

Crossover 2

Dungeon Sneak'n Lootaz

2 : 4

(2 : 3)

Red Bull Rangers Karlsruhe

Januar

Bern's Brewers

0 : 1

(5 : 3)

Alles im Wunderland


Rupplyn Rotters

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Brawler Babes Berghausen


Tol in Gaurhoth Werewolves

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

Grünwinkel Hardtwald Sheriffs


Purple Death Dealer

2 : 1

(7 : 1)

Kanalratten

Grossy's Green Skinz

2 : 3

(3 : 2)

Palatina-Toads

Spieltag 5

Runde 3

Dungeon Sneak'n Lootaz

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Tol in Gaurhoth Werewolves

Februar

Bern's Brewers

0 : 0

(1 : 1)

Grossy's Green Skinz


Rupplyn Rotters

0 : 2

(3 : 1)

Purple Death Dealer


Alles im Wunderland

3 : 1

(3 : 0)

Brawler Babes Berghausen


Red Bull Rangers Karlsruhe

2 : 3

(1 : 2)

Kanalratten

Grünwinkel Hardtwald Sheriffs

1 : 3

(2 : 4)

Palatina-Toads

Spieltag 6

Runde 4

Dungeon Sneak'n Lootaz

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Purple Death Dealer

März

Bern's Brewers

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Tol in Gaurhoth Werewolves


Rupplyn Rotters

2 : 1

(5 : 0)

Grossy's Green Skinz


Alles im Wunderland

3 : 1

(3 : 0)

Palatina-Toads


Red Bull Rangers Karlsruhe

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Brawler Babes Berghausen

Grünwinkel Hardtwald Sheriffs

1 : 2

(1 : 4)

Kanalratten

Spieltag 7

Runde 5

Dungeon Sneak'n Lootaz

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Grossy's Green Skinz

(April)

Juni

Bern's Brewers

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Rupplyn Rotters


Tol in Gaurhoth Werewolves

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Purple Death Dealer


Alles im Wunderland

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Kanalratten


Red Bull Rangers Karlsruhe

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Grünwinkel Hardtwald Sheriffs

Brawler Babes Berghausen

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Palatina-Toads

Spieltag 8

Corssover 3

Dungeon Sneak'n Lootaz

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Grünwinkel Hardtwald Sheriffs

(Mai)

Juli

Bern's Brewers

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Palatina-Toads

Rupplyn Rotters

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Alles im Wunderland

Tol in Gaurhoth Werewolves

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Kanalratten

Purple Death Dealer

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Red Bull Rangers Karlsruhe

Grossy's Green Skinz

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Brawler Babes Berghausen



* = Nichtantritt




** = negiert


Play-Offs

(Juni/Juli)

August/

September






Play-Offs Achtelfinale

Platz 1 / 2 / 3 / 4

Freilos


Platz 5

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 12

Platz 6

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 11

Platz 7

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 10

Platz 8

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 9

Play-Offs Viertelfinale

Platz 1

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 8 / 9

Platz 2

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 7 / 10

Platz 3

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 6 / 11

Platz 4

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 5 / 12

Play-Offs Halbfinale

Platz 1 / 8 / 9

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 4 / 5 / 12


Platz 2 / 7 10

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 3 / 6 / 11





Play-Offs Finale

Platz 1 / 4 / 5 / 8 / 9 / 12

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Platz 2 / 3 / 6 / 7 / 10 / 11